Entertainment & Music's questions - Thai iziqna

What would you do if PIZZA was made illegal?

112 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Why does Trump golf so much when he's terrible at it?

94 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 2 days ago
161 golfing trips @ $91,000,000 to taxpayers. So the Orange Tiger Woods has already golfed more in past 2 years than Obama did in 8 years!

Are you forgiving or unforgiving?

106 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Why should we stop smoking now?

90 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Poll: Do you smoke marijuana?

60 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: Too late for me..never did it , before, when the opportunities were all there, and do not do it now. I have no desire to stagger around glassy eyed all day. The irony of it all? Canada now officially sells that mess to one and all comers !! The hypocrisy of it all:::jailed, fined, and harassed users for years... show more

How cute are my cats?

38 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

It seems the gates have opened once again, and my inbox has been flooded with hundreds of these emails(from questions I asked months ago) over the past few hours.

I accidentally read "The God Delusion" by Richard Dawkins, will I go to hell?

34 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 23 hours ago
It was all a huge mistake, I swear to God. I thought I was reading the Bible, but it wasn't until after I finished reading it that I realized it was Richard Dawkins anti-God propaganda bok. I don't know how I didn't notice it when I picked up the book, or when I was reading it, but I swear to God I... show more

Poll: Are you a ghost?

82 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Would you permanently trade lives with Rob Kardashian?

30 answers · Celebrities · 2 days ago
Best answer: Nah im good Thank you


Survey: Do you sleep on your back, belly, or side?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Why are most Americans so obese?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 hours ago
Best answer: It's because of very high consumption of processed food, junk food, pastries and fries. Also, they consume a large amount of red meat. Their genetics also play a role. When one or both parents are fat, the offspings are easier to gain weight to some extent.

How many hours do you sleep at night?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

Describe your Friday in 3 words or less?

139 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

Best answer: He can file a suit, but he'll lose with 100% certainty which is why he won't do it. Trump has ALWAYS threatened lawsuits for slander and libel. He almost never follows through. It's like his go to comeback. But slander and libel have extremely high bars to cross. You have to be able to prove that... show more

Why is Michael Jackson so popular?

73 answers · Celebrities · 4 days ago

Language

Categories