Health's questions - Thai iziqna

Should I give up on life?

32 answers · Mental Health · 2 days ago
I'm a 24 year old male and my life is truly pathetic. I still live at home because I can't afford my own apartment and I have a part time, dead end, nearly minimum wage job as a groundskeeper for an apartment complex. I have a list of health and mental problems which keep me from improving my life, the... show more

I am a 17yr old with a 7.0inches erect penis is that big ?

34 answers · Men's Health · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes, it is if you are measuring properly. less than 5% of all males are 7 inches or more. Proper measure is to get a ruler, get naked, get erect, and when fully aroused, stand up and place the ruler along the top of the shaft. Push the end back against your pubic bone and the measurement at the tip is your... show more

Anxiety questions?

15 answers · Mental Health · 20 hours ago
Best answer: try yoga--deep breathing--anxiety network online, all free online! chamomile tea, green tea (decaf) exercise, keep a gratitude journal (prompts you to think positively)

How to get rid of my fear of death?

28 answers · Mental Health · 2 days ago
I have had anxiety about death ever since I was in 4th grade... I am now a senior in high school. I am scared because I fear the thought of there not being anything after death. I feel like we just sit there in our coffins and are buried in the ground and it being completely black. You cant hear, see, nothing. and... show more


Am i fat or not?

31 answers · Diet & Fitness · 2 days ago

I’m 17 and my dick is 8.2 inches is that impressive or rare?

21 answers · Men's Health · 21 hours ago

Best answer: Yes it is domestic violence and you should report it

How tall are you and what is your blood type is O+?

5 answers · Mental Health · 13 hours ago
Best answer: I thought u were a good girl? Why sin?

What do americans do when they are bored ?

10 answers · Injuries · 1 day ago
Best answer: the men watch porn and women go shopping

Problem Solved.

I want to kill myself :(?

17 answers · Mental Health · 1 day ago
I just accidentally closed a very long suicidal post, now I want to kill myself even more, please help me this world hates me badly, I'm slowly crying while typing this because I thought I would post the question but I accidentally closed it, I want to kill myself badly, please help me I don't want to live... show more

My brother penis is 7.5inches is that considered big?

39 answers · Men's Health · 4 days ago

Should workhouses be re-introduced to England?

14 answers · Current Events · 22 hours ago
The amount of homeless one sees in doorways and under bridges on our high streets are an eyesore to say the least! Her worship and I went for some shopping and accosted by a lay about homeless! Are there no jails or workhouses or can we not deport these vagrants? The young uns will party the nights leading up to... show more

Is it bad to masturbate?

14 answers · Men's Health · 1 day ago


Do large penises feel better than average or small?

Language

Categories