Celebrities's questions - Thai iziqna

Ariana Grande or Nicki Minaj?

59 answers · 3 days ago


Do you like Will Ferrell?

22 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes, I loved him in Elf. He was hilarious. Also anchorman.


Who's ur celebrity crush?

12 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Zac Efron ..... since I was 9 years old and saw him in High School Musical. I'm pretty sure he loves me!

Best answer: He started hanging out with Michael Jackson.

Why is Lana Del Rey such a GODDESS?

6 answers · 10 hours ago
👸🏼

How do famous singers get famous?

9 answers · 22 hours ago
like how do they get known and famous like how did taylor swift or ariana grande or shawn mendes get famous and known? how does it start?


Best answer: It is probably politically incorrect to boycott or girlcott, so we have to personcott that song, for some reason i really do not understand.

Best answer: With big big $$ someone can do whatever heck they want. That's what makes money evil

Ariana Grande?

29 answers · 6 days ago
What makes her so pretty? Why does everyone love her face & body?

Best answer: Damaged in his formative years .


Mariah carey swears in her songs on her recent album. She never use to talk like that until now

Seems odd to me. LOL

Did Nick Jonas marry a non-White?

36 answers · 1 week ago


Language

Categories