Sports's questions - Thai iziqna

Why does anyone need an automatic rifle?

32 answers · Hunting · 1 day ago

Best answer: It allows you to carry a gun in public and or use it for self defence


Do you agree only real men, unlike beta liberals, play football?

18 answers · Football (American) · 2 days ago

In their prime who would win , Tyson or Ali?

10 answers · Boxing · 3 days ago

Madeleine Mccann? Who kidnapped her and why?

10 answers · Other - News & Events · 20 hours ago
Give your opinion and why? I think her parents know something we don't because of their behaviour but hey i might be wrong. But i do not think parents could do such a horrible thing. No one is that messed up in their heads. What your view and why


Best answer: It's hilarious that people label Montana as a "QB manager" while touting the biggest system QB in league history as the obvious choice. Take Tommy Bundchen out of New England and away from Bill Belichick and he's Jay Cutler. In fact, he's not even that good. The reason Tommy wasn't drafted... show more



Coyote problem solution?

11 answers · Hunting · 3 days ago
Best answer: Choot 'em.

Best answer: Typically, one would only have to see that the question was answered by CTM (one of the most reliably correct contributors here over the past several years) to know it was correct, but as a builder of ARs in multiple calibers myself, including .223 and .308, I can confirm he is correct. Under just about every... show more

Best answer: Not only did Hitler disarm his citizens, he created a progressive tax rate, shut down banks, forced corporations to comply with his rule, and actively shut down free speech through the use of force via the S.S. Yeah, sounds a lot like Trump to me (just a joke people).

haha, hopeless club full of overpaid no talent mercs, can't sign anyone for the next year either so we get to enjoy their sh*tness next season too Hudson Odoi, haha, poor mans Calvert-Lewin

Best answer: All my life I rarely have ever used a proper cleaning kit. I have STACKS of them that people have given as gifts. Some REALLY nice all brass and beautiful wood cases. I DO also sometimes do as you say WD 40 as BORE cleaner ONLY. It will ruin the nice dark blueing finish of the outside of the gun VERY quickly. You... show more

Are Barry Sanders and Bernie Sanders related?

19 answers · Football (American) · 3 days ago

Utd fans, all that hype around Ole and another trophyless season ?

13 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 2 days ago
How does it feel to be just like Liverpool ?

Is LeBron James my real dad?

24 answers · Basketball · 4 days ago
ok so ive been wondering since i literally have the same hairline as him and my face looks just like him i talk alot like him and im also from the ghetto too could it be that lbj is my actual real dad

Before he lost at Wrestlemania XXX, Undertaker was 20-0 at Wrestlemania, he defeated Triple H inside Hell in a Cell and we though that was the end of his career and he would ride off inside the sunset. But Undertaker manage to get his 21st victory by slaying CM Punk, Wrestlemania XXXIX was the final victory of The... show more

Language

Categories