Horoscopes's questions - Thai iziqna

Verbally abusive, manipulative

Who is stronger?

This sign tends to have the most sought after female characteristics : soft skin, full lips, sexy eyes, curvy bodies with plenty in the front and back.


Best answer: Capricorn - Evil to the core Taurus - selfish and manipulate Scorpio - Bad hearts

When will I find love?

19 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: When you have learned to love and accept yourself, flaws and all. To be content as a single person, happy even. Confident in your ability to face life challenges on your own and to support yourself financially. Until then, you aren't emotionally ready TO make love last. You might have relationships but they... show more


Best answer: Oh god Libra women yessssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss please

Best answer: nobody cares about horoscopes. Or vegans.


Like two pisces would get along, a lot of people believe this Stuff, But it’s not backed by any scientific evidence

Best answer: He won't believe your compliments. He will think you are trying to manipulate him.

What zodiac sign laughs the most?

11 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: GEMINI and SAGGITAIRUS geminis have addicting laughs and saggitairus too the funniest people laugh the most USUALLY

Best answer: Not all Aquarians in the world are popular and sexy. Some of the Aquarians are very unattractive to me.

Do you believe astrology?

9 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: Nah i get a lot of **** for being a scorpio for no reason :/

Best answer: Leopard

Aquarius is the best sign ever?

7 answers · 1 day ago
Intelligent Original Sexy Beautiful Stylish Popular Perfect

Best answer: I'm a Leo, you can get a Scorpio by your side or another Leo, I protect my friends if I have to, but since Scorpio is more compatible with Capricorn then get a Scorpio by your side. Search on what makes a Capricorn stronger and take that with you, don't fear your own Battle this is your chance to get... show more

I'm not asking about Capricorns in general. I'm simply wondering how a person with Capricorn sun would be like with other moon and rising sign combos? Water/Fire? Please respect my question and if you want to say I'm an idiot....cool. That's certainly your opinion but I know I'm a nice guy who... show more

Best answer: You will NOT get a logical down to earth answer from cult like believers or followers nor will they see or want to see your point. They think you are the close minded blind one and see astrology as something deep and profound. They will simply spin it but cannot prove it. And the brain washed cult like followers... show more

Language

Categories