Polls & Surveys's questions - Thai iziqna


Are you forgiving or unforgiving?

106 answers · 2 days ago

Why should we stop smoking now?

90 answers · 2 days ago

Poll: Do you smoke marijuana?

60 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Too late for me..never did it , before, when the opportunities were all there, and do not do it now. I have no desire to stagger around glassy eyed all day. The irony of it all? Canada now officially sells that mess to one and all comers !! The hypocrisy of it all:::jailed, fined, and harassed users for years... show more

How cute are my cats?

38 answers · 1 day ago

It seems the gates have opened once again, and my inbox has been flooded with hundreds of these emails(from questions I asked months ago) over the past few hours.

Poll: Are you a ghost?

82 answers · 3 days ago


Why are most Americans so obese?

22 answers · 4 hours ago
Best answer: It's because of very high consumption of processed food, junk food, pastries and fries. Also, they consume a large amount of red meat. Their genetics also play a role. When one or both parents are fat, the offspings are easier to gain weight to some extent.

How many hours do you sleep at night?

22 answers · 6 hours ago



he can't keep a job?



Donuts or Coffee?

22 answers · 19 hours ago


Bacon or sausage?

118 answers · 4 days ago

What's your favorite type of tree?

34 answers · 2 days ago

How do you stop feeling so empty?

10 answers · 13 hours ago

Language

Categories