Switzerland's questions - Thai iziqna

Should I kill my dad or my uncle?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 hours ago

Will lier Hillary go back on her word and run in 2020?

19 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago

Question about my friends Rottweiler?

9 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago
I am looking after my friends rottweiler for a week as he is away . yesterday i was having a shower and thought i could hear screams of pain. I turned the shower off and it really was somone screaming. I dried myself and got my dressed quickly to see what was going on. Outside my house was this guy beating this... show more

Best answer: Because they seek acceptance and gratification from others

What are some ways I can be less reliant on government?

9 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago

Repent, for God will give you showers and toilets. Defy and Satan will use you as his septic tank.

Best answer: Atheist themselves do not believe there Toynbee tiles exist

Why are Democrats so weak on illegal immigration and radical Islamic terrorism?

12 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 month ago
What do they stand to gain

Why do liberals refabricate lies?

14 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 months ago
They called Trump’s wall a racist act. A lie. Then dem politicians let on that they were for border security just not an expensive wall. Probably another lie. Then libs say it they were for border security all the while. Lies being refabricated.

When will Cоrvus Blackhead get laid?

0 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 months ago
Best answer: Last night.

Liberals will burn down Mullers home soon enough?

3 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 months ago
when the witch hunt is all over and Trump is KING OF THE WORLD.. lol

Language

Categories