Germany's questions - Thai iziqna

I make an account today and I get people going through every single answer I've given to other people just so they can answer one of my questions and give me **** about something they saw me say on one of my answers, they look at my answers and think they know me, and then comment accusing me of trolling when... show more


Can you believe people born in the 2000 are adults?

4 answers · Dortmund · 2 months ago
The 21st century is running out of diapers, it’s eldest are 18.

What is your stance on Net Neutrality?

96 answers · Dresden · 9 months ago
This week could be a poignant moment in net neutrality. What are your beliefs?

Best answer: That is just who they are. Domestic Terrorist. And their ring leader was Obama.

Do we need more recruits into The Wandenreich?

7 answers · Dortmund · 11 months ago
Best answer: Well we have attempted to get more recruits but to no avail so no.

Best answer: Berenice Gabrielle's epithet is called "The Question" How it works is that she is able to question someone about themselves which weakens them maybe. Jerome Guizbatt's epithet is called "The Roar" How it works is that he creates sonic screams that cause damage.


Why are there barely any liberals in the army?

6 answers · Hamburg · 1 year ago
Best answer: Liberals believe they've already earned [birth] their rights of freedom. Dammit, they shouldn't have to fight for them too. That would put a price on freedom.

Why did Hillary collude with Russia?

9 answers · Hamburg · 1 year ago
Clinton had given a $500,000 speech in Russia. Clinton had given her approval in handing one-fifth of U.S. uranium to Russia, after which her foundation received $2.35 million from the Russian-controlled company. Suspiciously, Clinton did not disclose the transaction. Likewise, Clinton campaign chief John Podesta... show more

Best answer: Obama is a commie


Why are liberals such pathetic, worthless beings?

9 answers · Hamburg · 1 year ago
Best answer: Yes, liberals. When the conservatives were kissing the King's *** it was liberals who took up arms and created America. Totally pathetic and worthless.

Best answer: very awkward

Best answer: Donald Trump's fall guy

Best answer: Did a study on minimum wages many years ago... You're partly right in that the people who got the raise really did spend more. The difference the raise made was not enough to trigger a radical change in behaviour (like putting money aside for investment). Instead, it meant that the people affected bought... show more


Best answer: Of course they do! They will support anything that will lead to the extinction of the White race!

Best answer: Not only that. It was the liberal anti-Trumpsters who attacked innocent people, left many bleeding, stole clothing and signs and burned them, shouted incessant obscenities, smashed windows, set fire to buildings and machinery and crashed police cars...ALL to do ONE THING: Silence free speech. Why would they do... show more

Best answer: How many could go to college on the money ripped off by democrat leadership?

Language

Categories