Philippines's questions - Thai iziqna

Should we respect Camilla?

14 answers · Royalty · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Others may, of course, do as they wish but, from me at least, there will not be ANY respect whatsoever.

https://www.politicususa.com/2018/06/26/...

Kwest fingered my 2 year old son last night?

4 answers · Law Enforcement & Police · 4 months ago
and didn't have the decency to let me watch ! HILLARY 2020 AND BEYOND ###



Why do Filipinos (Philippines) eat with Spoon and Forks , No kinives?

25 answers · Other - Philippines · 3 years ago

Language

Categories